B. Allen Realty
  • Home
  • Espanol
  • Property
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Buy
    1. Buyer's Guide
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Local Market Resources
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Sell
    1. Seller Guide
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Affordability Calculator
    4. Free CMA Request
  • About
    1. About
    2. Vendors & Partners
    3. Blogs
    4. My Team
    5. Reviews
  • Become a B.Allen Agent
    1. Join Our Team
    2. Training
    3. Career
  • Areas
    1. New Kent Overview
    2. Henrico Overview
    3. Glen Allen Overview
    4. Williamsburg Overview
    5. Chesterfield Overview
    6. Hanover Overview
    7. Fredericksburg Overview
    8. Prince George Overview
    9. Goochland Overview
    10. Charlottesville Overview
  • Mortgage & Finance
    1. Pre-approval
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5921 Bushnell DR, Quinton, VA 23124
1/50

$735,000

$750,000

2.0%
5 Beds6 Baths4,301 SqFt

5921 Bushnell DR, Quinton, VA 23124

Listed by B Allen Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4233 Cedar Creek LN, Prince George, VA 23875
1/3

$379,000

$379,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,706 SqFt

4233 Cedar Creek LN, Prince George, VA 23875

Listed by United Real Estate Richmond

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
7625 Chippokes RD, Surry, VA 23881

$269,000

$299,500

10.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,362 SqFt

7625 Chippokes RD, Surry, VA 23881

Listed by B Allen Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
1801 Outrigger DR, Chester, VA 23836
1/46

$409,950

$409,950

3 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

1801 Outrigger DR, Chester, VA 23836

Listed by HHHunt Realty Inc

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
25 Barker AVE, Henrico, VA 23223
1/31

$245,000

$235,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

25 Barker AVE, Henrico, VA 23223

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
5509 Coxson RD, Henrico, VA 23231
1/36

$299,000

$299,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,257 SqFt

5509 Coxson RD, Henrico, VA 23231

Listed by Select Premium Properties Inc

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4260 Cedar Creek LN, Prince George, VA 23875
1/45

$369,000

$369,850

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt

4260 Cedar Creek LN, Prince George, VA 23875

Listed by Lee Conner Realty&Assoc LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4506 Cara Hill LN, Chester, VA 23831
1/44

$370,000

$360,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,505 SqFt

4506 Cara Hill LN, Chester, VA 23831

Listed by Liz Moore & Associates

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
118 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
1/13

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,025 SqFt

118 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

Listed by United Real Estate Richmond

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
416 Green Hollow LN, Sandston, VA 23150

$285,000

$275,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,894 SqFt

416 Green Hollow LN, Sandston, VA 23150

Listed by Lee Conner Realty&Assoc LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
0000 Dalmation DR, Charles City, VA 23030
1/17

$42,000

$59,950

29.9%
2.64 Acres

0000 Dalmation DR, Charles City, VA 23030

Listed by Coldwell Banker Avenues

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
703 Beverstone RD, Highland Springs, VA 23075
1/11

$245,000

$230,000

6.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

703 Beverstone RD, Highland Springs, VA 23075

Listed by Lee Conner Realty&Assoc LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
4520 W River RD, Goochland, VA 23063

$140,000

$165,000

15.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

4520 W River RD, Goochland, VA 23063

Listed by Keeton & Co Real Estate

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
8201 New Kent HWY, New Kent, VA 23124

$185,000

$260,000

28.8%
4,900 SqFt

8201 New Kent HWY, New Kent, VA 23124

Listed by Lee Conner Realty&Assoc LLC

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
3846 Dominion Townes CIR, Henrico, VA 23223
1/28

$294,000

$294,950

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

3846 Dominion Townes CIR, Henrico, VA 23223

Listed by Virginia Capital Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
723 LAKE CAROLINE DR, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

$475,000

$484,900

2.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,700 SqFt

723 LAKE CAROLINE DR, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

MLS# VACV2009474

Listed by United Real Estate Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
17269 DOGGETTS FORK RD, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
1/25

$324,700

$360,000

9.8%
3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

17269 DOGGETTS FORK RD, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

MLS# VACV2009126

Listed by B. Allen Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
17269 Doggetts Fork RD, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
1/25

$324,700

$360,000

9.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

17269 Doggetts Fork RD, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

Listed by B Allen Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
26746 Oxford RD, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
1/25

$333,000

$336,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt

26746 Oxford RD, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

Listed by B Allen Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
2 Pleasant ST, Henrico, VA 23075
1/20

$279,900

$279,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

2 Pleasant ST, Henrico, VA 23075

Listed by Home Choice Realty Inc

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
26746 OXFORD RD, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
1/26

$333,000

$336,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,917 SqFt

26746 OXFORD RD, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

MLS# VACV2009454

Listed by B. Allen Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6407 Prospect ST, Spotsylvania, VA 22407
1/16

$530,000

$519,000

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,784 SqFt

6407 Prospect ST, Spotsylvania, VA 22407

Listed by B Allen Realty

Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
6407 PROSPECT ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
1/18

$530,000

$519,000

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,784 SqFt

6407 PROSPECT ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

MLS# VASP2035748

Listed by B. Allen Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
932 EASTERN VIEW, Saint Stephens Church, VA 23148
1/16

$325,000

$299,900

8.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

932 EASTERN VIEW, Saint Stephens Church, VA 23148

MLS# VAKQ2000162

Listed by B. Allen Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo

Get My App

B. Allen Realty
Bryant Allen
+1(804) 347-9819
bryant@ballenrealty.com
5410 New Kent Highway, Quinton, Virginia, 23141, USA
      Home
      Espanol
      Property
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Buy
      1. Buyer's Guide
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Local Market Resources
      4. Market Snapshot
      Sell
      1. Seller Guide
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Affordability Calculator
      4. Free CMA Request
      About
      1. About
      2. Vendors & Partners
      3. Blogs
      4. My Team
      5. Reviews
      Become a B.Allen Agent
      1. Join Our Team
      2. Training
      3. Career
      Areas
      1. New Kent Overview
      2. Henrico Overview
      3. Glen Allen Overview
      4. Williamsburg Overview
      5. Chesterfield Overview
      6. Hanover Overview
      7. Fredericksburg Overview
      8. Prince George Overview
      9. Goochland Overview
      10. Charlottesville Overview
      Mortgage & Finance
      1. Pre-approval
      Contact Us